CORA Clubs

ClubCityProvinceClub Contact
Prince Rupert Outrigger AssociationPrince RupertBCPROA
Nanaimo Paddling CentreNanaimoBC
Nanaimo Paddling Centre
Latitude 48 Paddling ClubVictoriaBCCommodore
Gibsons Paddle ClubGibsonsBCDonna Harrison
BOCC BellevilleONBob Doyle
Sproat Lake Canoe ClubPort AlberniBCAngela de Bruijn
COMMOC.orgMontrealQCOutrigger Montreal
H2O Outrigger Club MontrealQCH2O info
Victoria Youth Paddling ClubVictoriaBCCommodore
Vancouver Island Paddling Club (VIP)VictoriaBCVIP info
Vernon Paddling CentreVernonBC
Anne Tosse
Victoria Canoe and Kayak ClubVictoriaBC
Shawn Hamilton
Vancouver Ocean SportsVancouverBC
Info
TSCC Maka Koa OutriggerTorontoONTSCC Maka Koa
TSCC Free Spirit Outrigger GroupTorontoONTSCC Free Spirit Outrigger Group
Shuswap Association for Paddling and Rowing
Salmon ArmBC
Don Podlubny
Powell River Outrigger Canoe Society
Powell RiverBC
Sue Milligan
Penticton Racing Canoe Club
PentictonBC
Don Mulhall
Pacific Reach Paddling Club VancouverBC
Carmen Varnel
Ocean River Paddling ClubVictoriaBC
Cindy Wright
Nanaimo Canoe and Kayak Club
NanaimoBC
Rob Lavoie
Lotus Sports Club
BurnabyBC
Doug Mancell
Kelowna Paddle Centre
KelownaBC
Leanne Stanley
Wailua Outrigger Canoe Club
KamloopsBC
Candice Fleming
Jericho Paddling ClubVancouverBC
Jan Chavarie
Harrison Paddlesports ClubChilliwackBCManfred Preuss
Fraser Valley PaddlingClubChilliwackBC
Greg Kohlruss
Fort Langley Canoe Club
LangleyBC
Gralin Doubleday
Fairway Gorge Paddling ClubVictoriaBC
Erik Ages
False Creek Racing Canoe ClubVancouverBC
Ken Warkentyne
Delta Outrigger Kanu AssociationDeltaBC
Jane Mann
Comox Valley Canoe Racing ClubComoxBC
Michele Genge
Club Bon AccueilPowell RiverBCClub Bon Accueil
Calgary Canoe Club
CalgaryAB
Lynda Roberts
Squamish Paddling ClubSquamishBCPhilip Kaiser
Pemberton Canoe Association
PembertonBC
Karen Tomlinson
Leduc Boat ClubLeducABJohn Bohaychuk
Dragon Zone Paddling ClubVancouverBCDragon Zone Paddling
Thunder Bay Outrigger Club
Thunder BayON
Karen Pasko
Maple Bay Ocean Canoe ClubDuncanBC
Denise Gerhardt